Saturday, March 01, 2008

Pera-perahang Lata Day 3 Shoot




9 comments:

ice ocampo said...

i miss d shoot sobrang enjoy talaga....

ice ocampo said...

i love it.... i miss d shoot tlaga

ice ocampo said...

ang saya saya talaga ng shoot na toh.... i miss ol

cheska villanueva said...

ri the pics look great! can't wait to watch it! i miss you!

Larry de vera said...

the lady on the right is ms carla pambid... tama ba?

Larry de vera said...

si ms carla pambid nga... i worked w/ her for the "OLOPSC goes musicale" last Feb 21-22 '08, a project of the OLOPSC PTA. I was the choreographer and she was our technical director. Twas great working with her...
Mukhang serious pinauusapan nyo... take a break naman... u

Larry de vera said...

gosh... u stand out in the croud...! pretty pa rin....

Rianne Hill Soriano said...

hi sir! thanks! aba syempre good looking naman tlga ang mga studyante nyo sa II-Blessed Comforter way back our 2nd year HS days! at syempre mana sa adviser! hehe! regards to olopsc sir! tc!

Rianne Hill Soriano said...

yup it's her! she's my AD and a very good friend, she's also my actress sa second film ko :D